2024 | ||||
La Vuelta Femenina 2024 | Highlights - Stage 6 : Tarazona - La Laguna Negra
3 May | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
La Vuelta Femenina 2024 | Highlights - Stage 5 : Huesca - Jaca
2 May | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
La Vuelta Femenina 2024 | Highlights - Stage 4 : Molina de Aragon - Zaragoza
1 May | Eurosport Cycling
|
||||
2023 | ||||
La Vuelta Femenina 2023 | Highlights - Stage 7 : Pola de Siero - Lagos de Covadonga
7 May | GCN Racing
|
||||
La Vuelta Femenina 2023 | Highlights - Stage 6 : Castro - Urdiales - Laredo
6 May | GCN Racing
|
||||
La Vuelta Femenina 2023 | Highlights - Stage 5 : La Cabrera - Mirador de Peñas Llanas. Riaza
5 May | GCN Racing
|
||||
La Vuelta Femenina 2023 | Highlights - Stage 4 : Cuenca - Guadalajara
4 May | GCN Racing
|
||||
La Vuelta Femenina 2023 | Highlights - Stage 3 : Elche de la Sierra - La Roda
3 May | Lanterne Rouge
|
||||
La Vuelta Femenina 2023 | Highlights - Stage 2 : Orihuela - Pilar de la Horadada
2 May | GCN Racing
|
||||
La Vuelta Femenina 2023 | Highlights - Stage 1 : Torrevieja - Torrevieja
1 May | GCN Racing
|
||||
Show other videos (+9) |
# | Name | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Demi Vollering Team SD Worx-Protime |
23:30:55 | |
2. | Riejanne Markus Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 01:49 | |
3. | Elisa Longo Borghini Lidl-Trek |
+ 02:00 | |
4. | Juliette Labous Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
+ 02:58 | |
5. | Evita Muzic FDJ-SUEZ |
+ 03:15 | |
6. | Ricarda Bauernfeind CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 04:33 | |
7. | Niamh Fisher-Black Team SD Worx-Protime |
+ 05:14 | |
8. | Yara Kastelijn Fenix-Deceuninck |
+ 05:27 | |
9. | Pauliena Rooijakkers Fenix-Deceuninck |
+ 05:42 | |
10. | Kim Cadzow EF Education-Cannondale |
+ 06:19 | |
11. | Antonia Niedermaier CANYON//SRAM Racing |
+ 07:08 | |
12. | Kristen Faulkner EF Education-Cannondale |
+ 07:14 | |
13. | Marlen Reusser Team SD Worx-Protime |
+ 07:15 | |
14. | Ingvild Gåskjenn Liv AlUla Jayco |
+ 10:12 | |
15. | Erica Magnaldi UAE Team ADQ |
+ 12:17 | |
16. | Thalita de Jong Lotto Dstny Ladies |
+ 12:34 | |
17. | Grace Brown FDJ-SUEZ |
+ 12:47 | |
18. | Amanda Spratt Lidl-Trek |
+ 13:30 | |
19. | Sarah Gigante AG Insurance-Soudal Team |
+ 14:48 | |
20. | Mavi Garcia Liv AlUla Jayco |
+ 15:57 | |
21. | Silke Smulders Liv AlUla Jayco |
+ 16:41 | |
22. | Greta Marturano Fenix-Deceuninck |
+ 17:21 | |
23. | Alena Ivanchenko UAE Team ADQ |
+ 17:26 | |
24. | Marianne Vos Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
+ 17:51 | |
25. | Aileen Schweikart Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
+ 18:47 | |
26. | Monica Trinca Colonel BePink-Bongioanni |
+ 21:02 | |
27. | Eline Jansen VolkerWessels Women's Pro Cycling Team |
+ 21:38 | |
28. | Henrietta Christie Human Powered Health |
+ 22:08 | |
29. | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill EF Education-Cannondale |
+ 22:29 | |
30. | Olivia Baril Movistar Team |
+ 22:31 |
28 Apr | Stage 1: Valencia - Valencia 16km | Flat |
||
29 Apr | Stage 2: Bunol - Moncofar 118km | Flat |
||
30 Apr | Stage 3: Lucena - Teruel 131km | Flat |
||
1 May | Stage 4: Molina de Aragon - Zaragoza 142km | Flat |
||
2 May | Stage 5: Huesca - Jaca 113km | Hilly |
||
3 May | Stage 6: Tarazona - La Laguna Negra 132km | Hilly |
||
4 May | Stage 7: San Esteban de Gormaz - Siguenza 126km | Flat |
||
5 May | Stage 8: Madrid - Valdesqui 89km | Mountain |
4 May 26 May |
Giro d'Italia |
2 Jun 9 Jun |
Criterium du Dauphine |
9 Jun 16 Jun |
Tour de Suisse |
29 Jun 21 Jul |
Tour de France |
10 Aug | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
12 Aug 18 Aug |
Tour de Pologne |
17 Aug 8 Sep |
Vuelta a Espana |
28 Aug 1 Sep |
Renewi Tour |
1 Sep | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
8 Sep | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
13 Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
15 Sep | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
12 Oct | Tour of Lombardy |
15 Oct 20 Oct |
Tour of Guangxi |
1 May | Eschborn-Frankfurt Maxim Van Gils Lotto Dstny |
23 Apr 28 Apr |
Tour de Romandie Carlos Rodríguez INEOS Grenadiers |
21 Apr | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
17 Apr | La Flèche Wallonne Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
14 Apr | Amstel Gold Race Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers |
7 Apr | Paris-Roubaix Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
1 Apr 6 Apr |
Tour of the Basque Country Juan Ayuso UAE Team Emirates |
31 Mar | Tour des Flandres Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
27 Mar | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
24 Mar | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
22 Mar | Saxo BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
20 Mar | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
18 Mar 24 Mar |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
16 Mar | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
4 Mar 10 Mar |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
3 Mar 10 Mar |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
2 Mar | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
24 Feb | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
19 Feb 25 Feb |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
28 Jan | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
16 Jan 21 Jan |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Rider | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tadej Pogačar UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
6558 | |
2. | Jonas Vingegaard TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
5970 | |
3. | Remco Evenepoel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
4897 | |
4. | Mads Pedersen LIDL-TREK |
4784 | |
5. | Jasper Philipsen ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4745 | |
6. | Mathieu Van Der Poel ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4640 | |
7. | Primož Roglič BORA - HANSGROHE |
4466 | |
8. | Juan Ayuso UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3621 | |
9. | Marc Hirschi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3488 | |
10. | Adam Yates UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3344 | |
11. | Wout Van Aert TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
3250 | |
12. | Aleksandr Vlasov BORA - HANSGROHE |
3219 | |
13. | Mattias Skjelmose LIDL-TREK |
2754 | |
14. | Sepp Kuss TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2620 | |
15. | Simon Yates TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2525 | |
16. | Joao Almeida UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2433 | |
17. | Carlos Rodriguez INEOS GRENADIERS |
2406 | |
18. | Brandon Mcnulty UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2368 | |
19. | Arnaud De Lie LOTTO DSTNY |
2353 | |
20. | Pello Bilbao BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2338 | |
21. | Maxim Van Gils LOTTO DSTNY |
2147 | |
22. | Michael Matthews TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2144 | |
23. | Matej Mohoric BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2127 | |
24. | Olav Kooij TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1959 | |
25. | Stefan Küng GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1922 | |
26. | Jai Hindley BORA - HANSGROHE |
1883 | |
27. | Ben O'connor DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1865 | |
28. | Toms Skujins LIDL-TREK |
1863 | |
29. | Geraint Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
1856 | |
30. | Felix Gall DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1776 | |
31. | Nils Politt UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1732 | |
32. | Ilan Van Wilder SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1727 | |
33. | Lenny Martinez GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1722 | |
34. | Romain Bardet TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1696 | |
35. | Thomas Pidcock INEOS GRENADIERS |
1688 | |
36. | Kaden Groves ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1637 | |
37. | Luca Mozzato ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1612 | |
38. | Valentin Madouas GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1611 | |
39. | Tim Merlier SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1605 | |
40. | Alex Aranburu MOVISTAR TEAM |
1579 | |
40. | Stephen Williams ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1579 | |
42. | Thibaut Pinot Movistar Team (WTW) |
1568 | |
43. | Dylan Groenewegen TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1566 | |
44. | Jonathan Milan LIDL-TREK |
1561 | |
45. | Filippo Ganna INEOS GRENADIERS |
1549 | |
46. | Jasper Stuyven LIDL-TREK |
1524 | |
47. | Tiesj Benoot TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1511 | |
48. | Matteo Jorgenson TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1510 | |
49. | Tim Wellens UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1502 | |
50. | Tobias Johannessen UNO-X MOBILITY |
1477 | |
51. | Jordi Meeus BORA - HANSGROHE |
1457 | |
52. | Corbin Strong ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1456 | |
53. | Guillaume Martin COFIDIS |
1437 | |
54. | Romain Gregoire GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1432 | |
55. | Richard Carapaz EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1399 | |
56. | Mikel Landa SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1384 | |
57. | Jhonatan Narvaez INEOS GRENADIERS |
1356 | |
58. | Enric Mas MOVISTAR TEAM |
1355 | |
59. | Alberto Bettiol EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1341 | |
60. | Isaac Del Toro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1330 | |
61. | Benoit Cosnefroy DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1320 | |
62. | Laurence Pithie GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1294 | |
63. | Andrea Bagioli LIDL-TREK |
1248 | |
64. | Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1237 | |
65. | Rasmus Tiller UNO-X MOBILITY |
1226 | |
66. | Santiago Buitrago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1221 | |
67. | Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE |
1210 | |
68. | Arnaud Demare ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1199 | |
69. | Florian Vermeersch LOTTO DSTNY |
1193 | |
70. | Christophe Laporte TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1183 | |
71. | Gerben Thijssen INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1158 | |
72. | Derek Gee ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1130 | |
73. | Pavel Sivakov UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1105 | |
74. | Damiano Caruso BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1099 | |
75. | Wouter Poels BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1090 | |
76. | Simone Velasco ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1083 | |
77. | Lennert Van Eetvelt LOTTO DSTNY |
1082 | |
78. | Bryan Coquard COFIDIS |
1080 | |
79. | Ben Healy EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1049 | |
80. | Michael Woods ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1045 | |
80. | Søren Wærenskjold UNO-X MOBILITY |
1045 | |
82. | Marijn Van Den Berg EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1041 | |
83. | Georg Zimmermann INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1036 | |
84. | Dylan Teuns ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1024 | |
85. | Ion Izaguirre COFIDIS |
1015 | |
86. | Aurélien Paret Peintre DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1010 | |
87. | Matteo Trentin TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
993 | |
88. | Egan Bernal INEOS GRENADIERS |
977 | |
89. | Filippo Zana TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
972 | |
89. | Biniam Girmay INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
972 | |
91. | Axel Zingle COFIDIS |
971 | |
92. | Andreas Kron LOTTO DSTNY |
957 | |
93. | Alexander Kristoff UNO-X MOBILITY |
950 | |
94. | Julian Alaphilippe SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
945 | |
95. | António Morgado UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
929 | |
96. | Vincenzo Albanese ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
911 | |
97. | Einer Rubio MOVISTAR TEAM |
910 | |
98. | Jasper De Buyst LOTTO DSTNY |
904 | |
99. | Mikkel Bjerg UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
903 | |
100. | Yves Lampaert SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
891 |