2023 | |
2023 Eschborn-Frankfurt Highlights
May 1 | FloBikes
|
# | Име | ||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Maxim Van Gils Lotto Dstny |
04:46:48 | |
2. | Alex Aranburu Movistar Team |
+ 00 | |
3. | Riley Sheehan Israel-Premier Tech |
+ 00 | |
4. | Lukas Nerurkar EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 00 | |
5. | Roger Adrià BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 00 | |
6. | Kobe Goossens Intermarché-Wanty |
+ 00 | |
7. | Kevin Vermaerke Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
+ 00 | |
8. | Søren Kragh Andersen Alpecin-Deceuninck |
+ 00 | |
9. | Marc Hirschi UAE Team Emirates |
+ 00 | |
10. | Markus Hoelgaard Uno-X Mobility |
+ 00 | |
11. | Jonathan Lastra Cofidis |
+ 00 | |
12. | Diego Ulissi UAE Team Emirates |
+ 00 | |
13. | Thibau Nys Lidl-Trek |
+ 00 | |
14. | Derek Gee Israel-Premier Tech |
+ 00 | |
15. | Jan Christen UAE Team Emirates |
+ 00 | |
16. | David de la Cruz Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 | |
17. | Jonas Rutsch EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 00 | |
18. | Sergio Samitier Movistar Team |
+ 00 | |
19. | Georg Zimmermann Intermarché-Wanty |
+ 00 | |
20. | Frank van den Broek Team dsm-firmenich PostNL |
+ 00 | |
21. | Marco Haller BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 00 | |
22. | Neilson Powless EF Education-EasyPost |
+ 00 | |
23. | Lucas Eriksson Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 | |
24. | Callum Scotson Team Jayco-AlUla |
+ 00 | |
25. | Sergio Higuita BORA-hansgrohe |
+ 00 | |
26. | Matteo Badilatti Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
+ 00 | |
27. | Ådne Holter Uno-X Mobility |
+ 00 | |
28. | Odd Christian Eiking Uno-X Mobility |
+ 00 |
May 4 May 26 |
Giro d'Italia |
Jun 2 Jun 9 |
Criterium du Dauphine |
Jun 9 Jun 16 |
Tour de Suisse |
Jun 29 Jul 21 |
Tour de France |
Aug 10 | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian |
Aug 12 Aug 18 |
Tour de Pologne |
Aug 17 Sep 8 |
Vuelta a Espana |
Aug 28 Sep 1 |
Renewi Tour |
Sep 1 | Bretagne Classic Ouest–France |
Sep 8 | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg |
Sep 13 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec |
Sep 15 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montreal |
Oct 12 | Tour of Lombardy |
Oct 15 Oct 20 |
Tour of Guangxi |
May 1 | Eschborn-Frankfurt Maxim Van Gils Lotto Dstny |
Apr 23 Apr 28 |
Tour de Romandie Carlos Rodríguez INEOS Grenadiers |
Apr 21 | Liège - Bastogne - Liège Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
Apr 17 | La Flèche Wallonne Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
Apr 14 | Amstel Gold Race Thomas Pidcock INEOS Grenadiers |
Apr 7 | Paris-Roubaix Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
Apr 1 Apr 6 |
Tour of the Basque Country Juan Ayuso UAE Team Emirates |
Mar 31 | Tour des Flandres Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
Mar 27 | Dwars door Vlaanderen Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
Mar 24 | Gent-Wevelgem Mads Pedersen Lidl - Trek |
Mar 22 | Saxo BinckBank Classic Mathieu van der Poel Alpecin - Deceuninck |
Mar 20 | Three Days of Bruges-De Panne Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
Mar 18 Mar 24 |
Tour of Catalunya Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
Mar 16 | Milan - San Remo Jasper Philipsen Alpecin - Deceuninck |
Mar 4 Mar 10 |
Tirreno-Adriatico Jonas Vingegaard Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
Mar 3 Mar 10 |
Paris - Nice Matteo Jorgenson Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
Mar 2 | Strade Bianche Tadej Pogačar UAE Team Emirates |
Feb 24 | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Jan Tratnik Team Visma | Lease a Bike |
Feb 19 Feb 25 |
UAE Tour Lennert Van Eetvelt Lotto Dstny |
Jan 28 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race Laurence Pithie Groupama - FDJ |
Jan 16 Jan 21 |
Tour Down Under Stephen Williams Israel - Premier Tech |
# | Дривер | Тачка | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tadej Pogačar UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
6558 | |
2. | Jonas Vingegaard TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
5970 | |
3. | Remco Evenepoel SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
4897 | |
4. | Mads Pedersen LIDL-TREK |
4784 | |
5. | Mathieu Van Der Poel ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4640 | |
6. | Jasper Philipsen ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
4620 | |
7. | Primož Roglič BORA - HANSGROHE |
4466 | |
8. | Juan Ayuso UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3621 | |
9. | Marc Hirschi UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3373 | |
10. | Adam Yates UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
3344 | |
11. | Wout Van Aert TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
3250 | |
12. | Aleksandr Vlasov BORA - HANSGROHE |
3219 | |
13. | Mattias Skjelmose LIDL-TREK |
2754 | |
14. | Sepp Kuss TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
2620 | |
15. | Simon Yates TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2525 | |
16. | Maxim Van Gils LOTTO DSTNY |
2447 | |
17. | Joao Almeida UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2433 | |
18. | Carlos Rodriguez INEOS GRENADIERS |
2406 | |
19. | Brandon Mcnulty UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
2368 | |
20. | Pello Bilbao BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2338 | |
21. | Arnaud De Lie LOTTO DSTNY |
2288 | |
22. | Matej Mohoric BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
2127 | |
23. | Michael Matthews TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
2119 | |
24. | Olav Kooij TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1959 | |
25. | Stefan Küng GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1922 | |
26. | Jai Hindley BORA - HANSGROHE |
1883 | |
27. | Ben O'connor DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1865 | |
28. | Toms Skujins LIDL-TREK |
1863 | |
29. | Geraint Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS |
1856 | |
30. | Alex Aranburu MOVISTAR TEAM |
1829 | |
31. | Felix Gall DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1776 | |
32. | Ilan Van Wilder SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1727 | |
33. | Lenny Martinez GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1722 | |
34. | Nils Politt UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1712 | |
35. | Romain Bardet TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH POSTNL |
1696 | |
36. | Thomas Pidcock INEOS GRENADIERS |
1688 | |
37. | Luca Mozzato ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1672 | |
38. | Kaden Groves ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
1637 | |
39. | Valentin Madouas GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1611 | |
40. | Tim Merlier SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1605 | |
41. | Thibaut Pinot Movistar Team (WTW) |
1568 | |
42. | Dylan Groenewegen TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
1566 | |
43. | Jonathan Milan LIDL-TREK |
1561 | |
44. | Filippo Ganna INEOS GRENADIERS |
1549 | |
45. | Benoit Cosnefroy DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1530 | |
46. | Jasper Stuyven LIDL-TREK |
1524 | |
47. | Tiesj Benoot TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1511 | |
48. | Matteo Jorgenson TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1510 | |
49. | Stephen Williams ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1504 | |
50. | Tim Wellens UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1502 | |
51. | Tobias Johannessen UNO-X MOBILITY |
1477 | |
52. | Jordi Meeus BORA - HANSGROHE |
1457 | |
53. | Corbin Strong ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1456 | |
54. | Guillaume Martin COFIDIS |
1437 | |
55. | Richard Carapaz EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1399 | |
56. | Mikel Landa SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
1384 | |
57. | Jhonatan Narvaez INEOS GRENADIERS |
1356 | |
58. | Enric Mas MOVISTAR TEAM |
1355 | |
59. | Alberto Bettiol EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1341 | |
60. | Isaac Del Toro UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1330 | |
61. | Laurence Pithie GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1294 | |
62. | Romain Gregoire GROUPAMA-FDJ |
1282 | |
63. | Andrea Bagioli LIDL-TREK |
1248 | |
64. | Alexey Lutsenko ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1237 | |
65. | Santiago Buitrago BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1221 | |
66. | Danny Van Poppel BORA - HANSGROHE |
1210 | |
67. | Arnaud Demare ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
1199 | |
68. | Christophe Laporte TEAM VISMA | LEASE A BIKE |
1183 | |
69. | Derek Gee ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1155 | |
70. | Florian Vermeersch LOTTO DSTNY |
1143 | |
71. | Gerben Thijssen INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
1108 | |
72. | Pavel Sivakov UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
1105 | |
73. | Damiano Caruso BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1099 | |
74. | Wouter Poels BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
1095 | |
75. | Bryan Coquard COFIDIS |
1085 | |
76. | Simone Velasco ASTANA QAZAQSTAN TEAM |
1083 | |
77. | Lennert Van Eetvelt LOTTO DSTNY |
1082 | |
78. | Axel Zingle COFIDIS |
1061 | |
79. | Rasmus Tiller UNO-X MOBILITY |
1049 | |
79. | Ben Healy EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1049 | |
81. | Søren Wærenskjold UNO-X MOBILITY |
1048 | |
82. | Michael Woods ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1045 | |
83. | Marijn Van Den Berg EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST |
1041 | |
84. | Dylan Teuns ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
1024 | |
85. | Ion Izaguirre COFIDIS |
1015 | |
86. | Alexander Kristoff UNO-X MOBILITY |
1015 | |
87. | Aurélien Paret Peintre DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE TEAM |
1010 | |
88. | Matteo Trentin TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
993 | |
89. | Egan Bernal INEOS GRENADIERS |
977 | |
90. | Vincenzo Albanese ARKEA-B&B HOTELS |
972 | |
90. | Biniam Girmay INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
972 | |
90. | Filippo Zana TEAM JAYCO ALULA |
972 | |
93. | Georg Zimmermann INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY |
961 | |
94. | Andreas Kron LOTTO DSTNY |
957 | |
95. | Julian Alaphilippe SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
945 | |
96. | António Morgado UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
929 | |
97. | Einer Rubio MOVISTAR TEAM |
910 | |
98. | Mikkel Bjerg UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
903 | |
99. | Jasper De Buyst LOTTO DSTNY |
897 | |
100. | Yves Lampaert SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
893 |