Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
07:18
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Mitchell McKee - Jose Hernandez : Legacy Fighting Alliance - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Mitchell McKee - Jose Hernandez
MMA
Legacy Fighting Alliance
Bantamweight
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Mitchell McKee
Merciless
Jose Hernandez
Nano
USA
USA
26 Apr
21:00
Winner
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Follow
Follow
5-0-0
RECORD
5-1-0
80%
KO/TKO
40%
0%
SUB
40%
20%
DEC
20%
170 cm
HEIGHT
167 cm
61 kg
WEIGHT
65 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win UD
[09-22-2023] Sean McPadden
LFA 168 - McKee vs. McPadden
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Alan Olivas [10-06-2023]
FAC 21 - Fighting Alliance Championship
Round 5 | 5:00
Win TKO
[01-13-2023] Ira Lukowsky
LFA 150 - Farias vs. Sweeney
Round 2 | 0:21
Win TKO
Ashton Caniglia [09-09-2023]
DCS 87 - Kearney Cage War 2023
Round 2 | 1:20
Win TKO
[08-12-2022] Tony Ortega
Bellator 284 - Gracie vs. Yamauchi
Round 2 | 1:28
Loss UD
Tial Thang [04-14-2023]
LFA 156 - Fuller vs. Waters
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
[04-08-2022] Jalen Jackson
LFA 128 - McKenzie vs. Clay
Round 1 | 2:02
Win TKO
Tommy Strydom [09-24-2022]
DCS 81 - Turf Wars 2022
Round 1 | 4:46
Win TKO
[12-10-2021] Frank Posko
LFA 120 - Cantuaria vs. Horth
Round 2 | 0:28
Win Submission
Trevor Massey [02-09-2019]
DCS 50 - Kearney Cage Wars
Round 2 | 3:38
Win Submission
Anthony Alvarez [10-27-2018]
MCF 16 - Validation
Round 1 | 2:53
Legacy Fighting Alliance
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
LFA 78
LFA 79
LFA 80
LFA 82
LFA 83
LFA 84
LFA 84
LFA 86
LFA 87
LFA 87
LFA 88
LFA 89
LFA 91
LFA 93
LFA 94
LFA 95
MFP
LFA 97
LFA 99
LFA 100
LFA 101
MFP
LFA 103
LFA 104
LFA 105
LFA 107
LFA 108
LFA 110
LFA 111
LFA 112
LFA 114
LFA 115
LFA 116
LFA 119
LFA 120
LFA 121
LFA 123
LFA 124
LFA 125
LFA 126
LFA 127
LFA 128
LFA 129
LFA 130
LFA 131
LFA 133
LFA 134
LFA 135
LFA 136
LFA 137
LFA 139
LFA 140
LFA 140
LFA 141
LFA 142
LFA 143
LFA 150
LFA 151
LFA 152
LFA 153
LFA 154
LFA 155
LFA 156
LFA 157
LFA 158
LFA 159
LFA 160
LFA 162
LFA 164
LFA 165
LFA 166
LFA 168
LFA 169
LFA 170
LFA 171
LFA 172
LFA 173
Oktagon 51
LFA 175
LFA 176
LFA 177
LFA 178
LFA 179
LFA 181
LFA 182
LFA 183
26 Apr
Friday
Nikita Kulshin
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Cedric Gunnison
Haris Talundzic
Keyth Dawson
Khusein Shaikhaev
Round 3 Decision (Split)
Michel da Cruz Lima
Mitchell McKee
Round 3 Decision (Unanimous)
Jose Hernandez
Check full MMA calendar
Koreshkov vs. Umalatov
2024 - PFL 3
18 Apr
|
The Green Halls | Riyadh
Aby vs. Creasey
Oktagon 56
19 Apr
|
Festhalle | Frankfurt
Jun vs. Maalem
Brave CF 81
19 Apr
|
Cote Dor | St. Pierre
McEwan vs. Else
CW 171
19 Apr
|
Braehead Arena | Glasgow
Suijdam vs. Blasco
LFL 12
20 Apr
|
Mediahaven | Amsterdam
Dominguez vs. Lopez
LUX 42
25 Apr
|
Mayordomo Code | Guadalajara
Nicolau vs. Perez
UFC ON ESPN 55
26 Apr
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Marques vs. Silva
LFA 183
2 May
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Sundell vs. Diachkova
One On Prime 22
2 May
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok
Pantoja vs. Erceg
UFC 301
3 May
|
Rio Arena | Rio de Janeiro
Moeil vs. Austin
Oktagon 57
3 May
|
Festhalle | Frankfurt
Badat vs. Oliveira
EFC 113
8 May
|
EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg
Al-Qahtani vs. Bendaoud
2024 - PFL Mena 1
9 May
|
The Green Halls | Riyadh
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
07:18