Toggle navigation
Home
Calendar
Free mobile app
Live streams
Highlights
Free widgets
Contact Us
Live Sports TV Listings Guide
| Never miss another live match!
Mobile app
Highlights
Calendar
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
12:23
All
Station
Guide
League
Team
Gabriela Fujimoto - Claudiene Ferreira Alves : Legacy Fighting Alliance - MMA. How to watch on TV and stream online
Gabriela Fujimoto - Claudiene Ferreira Alves
MMA
Legacy Fighting Alliance
Strawweight
Complexo Ribalta | Rio de Janeiro
Gabriela Fujimoto
Gabi
Claudiene Ferreira Alves
Cebolhinha
Brazil
Brazil
3 May
16:00
Follow
Follow
4-0-0
RECORD
6-5-1
25%
KO/TKO
33%
25%
SUB
0%
50%
DEC
67%
-
HEIGHT
149 cm
52 kg
WEIGHT
52 kg
-
REACH
-
-
LEG REACH
-
Last fights
Win UD
[01-27-2024] Sabrina Oliveira Conceicao
LFA 175 - Lopes vs. Brigagao
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss UD
Maria Luiza Feitosa de Abreu [09-30-2023]
Extreme Combat - Extreme Combat 07
Round 3 | 05:00
Win Submission
[07-07-2023] Rafaela Silva
LFA 162 - Conceicao vs. Lopes
Round 2 | 2:51
Loss TKO
Eduarda Moura [03-25-2023]
DF - Demo Fight 16
Round 2 | 3:20
Win UD
[01-28-2023] Laryssa Leila Pereira
LFA 151 - Delano vs. Santos
Round 3 | 5:00
Win TKO
Paisiella De Souza Moraes [12-17-2022]
TFM - Troad Fight MMA 05
Round 3 | 3:30
Win TKO
[11-04-2022] Gabrielle Campelo
LFA 146 - Barbosa vs. Santos
Round 3 | 2:37
Win Decision
Jessica Evelyn Monteiro [04-08-2022]
Iron Man MMA - Iron Man MMA 23
Round 3 | 5:00
Win UD
Juliana Rodrigues [12-23-2021]
Iron Man MMA - Iron Man MMA 22
Round 3 | 5:00
Loss TKO
Janaina Silva [11-14-2021]
TF 32 - Thunder Fight 32
Round 2 | 4:19
Legacy Fighting Alliance
Share with Friends
Fight Card
Other MMA Events
LFA 78
LFA 79
LFA 80
LFA 82
LFA 83
LFA 84
LFA 84
LFA 86
LFA 87
LFA 87
LFA 88
LFA 89
LFA 91
LFA 93
LFA 94
LFA 95
MFP
LFA 97
LFA 99
LFA 100
LFA 101
MFP
LFA 103
LFA 104
LFA 105
LFA 107
LFA 108
LFA 110
LFA 111
LFA 112
LFA 114
LFA 115
LFA 116
LFA 119
LFA 120
LFA 121
LFA 123
LFA 124
LFA 125
LFA 126
LFA 127
LFA 128
LFA 129
LFA 130
LFA 131
LFA 133
LFA 134
LFA 135
LFA 136
LFA 137
LFA 139
LFA 140
LFA 140
LFA 141
LFA 142
LFA 143
LFA 150
LFA 151
LFA 152
LFA 153
LFA 154
LFA 155
LFA 156
LFA 157
LFA 158
LFA 159
LFA 160
LFA 162
LFA 164
LFA 165
LFA 166
LFA 168
LFA 169
LFA 170
LFA 171
LFA 172
LFA 173
Oktagon 51
LFA 175
LFA 176
LFA 177
LFA 178
LFA 179
LFA 181
LFA 182
LFA 183
5 Apr
Friday
Marlon Basilio de Oliveira
Bantamweight
Vinicius Pires
Lucas Fernando
Middleweight
Joao Paulo Silva Santos
Flavio de Queiroz
Flyweight
Marcos Degli
Naizi Cantanhede
Strawweight
Yasmin Guimaraes
3 May
Friday
Gabriela Fujimoto
Strawweight
Claudiene Ferreira Alves
Matheus Fonseca
Heavyweight
Talisson Teixeira
Lincon Santos
Flyweight
Renildo Monteiro Magave
Marcelo Marques
Lightweight
Erivan Pereira Silva
Check full MMA calendar
McKee vs. Hernandez
LFA 182
25 Apr
|
Sanford Pentagon | Sioux Falls, SD
Dominguez vs. Lopez
LUX 42
25 Apr
|
Mayordomo Code | Guadalajara
Nicolau vs. Perez
UFC ON ESPN 55
26 Apr
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Sundell vs. Diachkova
One On Prime 22
2 May
|
Lumpinee Boxing Stadium | Bangkok
Pantoja vs. Erceg
UFC 301
3 May
|
Rio Arena | Rio de Janeiro
Moeil vs. Austin
Oktagon 57
3 May
|
Festhalle | Frankfurt
Badat vs. Oliveira
EFC 113
8 May
|
EFC Performance Institute | Johannesburg
Al-Qahtani vs. Bendaoud
2024 - PFL Mena 1
9 May
|
The Green Halls | Riyadh
Lewis vs. Nascimento
UFC ON ESPN 56
10 May
|
Enterprise Center | St. Louis, Missouri
Bartosinski vs. Grzebyk
KSW 94
10 May
|
Ergo Arena | Gdansk
Dixon vs. Macklin
Fury FC 90
11 May
|
Imagen Venues | Houston, TX
Mix vs. Magomedov
Fury FC 90
16 May
|
Accor Arena | Paris
Pick your timezone
Timezone
Time
12:23